Директ

Футбол. Первенство ФНЛ 2017/18

8 июля 2017 г., суббота
Олимпиец
2:2
Авангард
Крылья Советов
2:0
Луч-Энергия
Томь
1:4
Кубань
Химки
3:0
Ротор
Волгарь
0:0
Факел
Шинник
2:1
Зенит-2
Динамо-СПб
2:1
Енисей
Тюмень
1:2
Балтика
Сибирь
1:2
Спартак-2
Оренбург
2:1
Тамбов
15 июля 2017 г., суббота
Луч-Энергия
3:0
Томь
Енисей
3:1
Тюмень
Олимпиец
0:0
Крылья Советов
Спартак-2
1:0
Оренбург
Авангард
2:1
Тамбов
Ротор
1:2
Волгарь
Балтика
0:0
Сибирь
Факел
2:2
Шинник
Кубань
0:1
Химки
16 июля 2017 г., воскресенье
Зенит-2
0:1
Динамо-СПб
22 июля 2017 г., суббота
Томь
1:2
Олимпиец
Химки
2:0
Луч-Энергия
Волгарь
3:0
Кубань
Шинник
3:1
Ротор
Динамо-СПб
2:0
Факел
Сибирь
0:1
Енисей
Тамбов
3:0
Спартак-2
Тюмень
2:2
Зенит-2
Оренбург
0:1
Балтика
Крылья Советов
1:0
Авангард
26 июля 2017 г., среда
Олимпиец
1:0
Химки
Крылья Советов
0:1
Томь
Балтика
3:0
Тамбов
Факел
1:0
Тюмень
Динамо-СПб
0:3
Ротор
Кубань
1:0
Шинник
Волгарь
2:0
Луч-Энергия
Енисей
2:0
Оренбург
Зенит-2
2:1
Сибирь
Авангард
1:1
Спартак-2
30 июля 2017 г., воскресенье
Томь
2:1
Авангард
Химки
0:2
Крылья Советов
Волгарь
2:1
Олимпиец
Динамо-СПб
2:2
Кубань
Тюмень
1:1
Ротор
Сибирь
4:0
Факел
Оренбург
1:0
Зенит-2
Тамбов
5:0
Енисей
Шинник
1:1
Луч-Энергия
1 августа 2017 г., вторник
Спартак-2
0:2
Балтика
5 августа 2017 г., суббота
Томь
2:1
Химки
Луч-Энергия
1:2
Динамо-СПб
Олимпиец
0:1
Шинник
Тюмень
1:1
Кубань
Спартак-2
1:2
Енисей
Авангард
1:1
Балтика
Крылья Советов
1:0
Волгарь
Зенит-2
0:1
Тамбов
Факел
0:1
Оренбург
Ротор
1:2
Сибирь
9 августа 2017 г., среда
Химки
1:1
Авангард
Томь
2:1
Волгарь
Динамо-СПб
3:1
Олимпиец
Тюмень
1:2
Луч-Энергия
Сибирь
2:0
Кубань
Оренбург
2:2
Ротор
Тамбов
1:0
Факел
Балтика
0:5
Енисей
Шинник
2:3
Крылья Советов
10 августа 2017 г., четверг
Спартак-2
3:1
Зенит-2
13 августа 2017 г., воскресенье
Олимпиец
1:2
Тюмень
Крылья Советов
2:0
Динамо-СПб
Томь
1:3
Шинник
Химки
0:1
Волгарь
Зенит-2
2:0
Балтика
Факел
0:3
Спартак-2
Тамбов
2:1
Ротор
Кубань
4:1
Оренбург
Авангард
0:4
Енисей
14 августа 2017 г., понедельник
Луч-Энергия
0:2
Сибирь
19 августа 2017 г., суббота
Волгарь
1:1
Авангард
Химки
0:3
Шинник
Динамо-СПб
2:0
Томь
Тюмень
0:2
Крылья Советов
Сибирь
1:1
Олимпиец
Оренбург
2:0
Луч-Энергия
Тамбов
2:1
Кубань
Балтика
0:1
Факел
Енисей
2:1
Зенит-2
20 августа 2017 г., воскресенье
Спартак-2
2:2
Ротор
27 августа 2017 г., воскресенье
Олимпиец
0:1
Оренбург
Крылья Советов
3:0
Сибирь
Томь
0:0
Тюмень
Химки
0:1
Динамо-СПб
Волгарь
0:1
Шинник
Факел
1:3
Енисей
Ротор
0:1
Балтика
Кубань
2:3
Спартак-2
Луч-Энергия
0:0
Тамбов
Авангард
1:1
Зенит-2
2 сентября 2017 г., суббота
Шинник
1:0
Авангард
Динамо-СПб
2:2
Волгарь
Тюмень
2:2
Химки
Сибирь
1:0
Томь
Оренбург
3:2
Крылья Советов
Тамбов
2:1
Олимпиец
Спартак-2
1:3
Луч-Энергия
Балтика
5:1
Кубань
Енисей
1:0
Ротор
Зенит-2
4:1
Факел
6 сентября 2017 г., среда
Олимпиец
1:3
Спартак-2
Крылья Советов
1:0
Тамбов
Томь
0:0
Оренбург
Химки
0:1
Сибирь
Волгарь
1:0
Тюмень
Шинник
1:2
Динамо-СПб
Ротор
4:1
Зенит-2
Кубань
1:1
Енисей
Балтика
2:1
Луч-Энергия
Авангард
2:0
Факел
10 сентября 2017 г., воскресенье
Динамо-СПб
1:2
Авангард
Тюмень
2:0
Шинник
Сибирь
1:1
Волгарь
Оренбург
5:2
Химки
Тамбов
3:1
Томь
Балтика
0:0
Олимпиец
Енисей
4:0
Луч-Энергия
Зенит-2
3:3
Кубань
Факел
2:0
Ротор
11 сентября 2017 г., понедельник
Спартак-2
0:3
Крылья Советов
16 сентября 2017 г., суббота
Олимпиец
0:2
Енисей
Крылья Советов
3:0
Балтика
Томь
1:2
Спартак-2
Химки
1:1
Тамбов
Волгарь
2:0
Оренбург
Шинник
0:1
Сибирь
Динамо-СПб
2:0
Тюмень
Кубань
2:2
Факел
Луч-Энергия
1:1
Зенит-2
Авангард
0:0
Ротор
24 сентября 2017 г., воскресенье
Тюмень Авангард
Сибирь Динамо-СПб
Оренбург Шинник
Тамбов Волгарь
Спартак-2 Химки
Балтика Томь
Енисей Крылья Советов
Зенит-2 Олимпиец
Луч-Энергия Факел
Ротор Кубань
30 сентября 2017 г., суббота
Олимпиец Факел
Крылья Советов Зенит-2
Томь Енисей
Химки Балтика
Волгарь Спартак-2
Шинник Тамбов
Динамо-СПб Оренбург
Тюмень Сибирь
Луч-Энергия Ротор
Авангард Кубань
7 октября 2017 г., суббота
Сибирь Авангард
Оренбург Тюмень
Тамбов Динамо-СПб
Спартак-2 Шинник
Балтика Волгарь
Енисей Химки
Зенит-2 Томь
Факел Крылья Советов
Ротор Олимпиец
Кубань Луч-Энергия
14 октября 2017 г., суббота
Олимпиец Кубань
Крылья Советов Ротор
Томь Факел
Химки Зенит-2
Волгарь Енисей
Шинник Балтика
Динамо-СПб Спартак-2
Тюмень Тамбов
Сибирь Оренбург
Авангард Луч-Энергия
21 октября 2017 г., суббота
Оренбург Авангард
Тамбов Сибирь
Спартак-2 Тюмень
Балтика Динамо-СПб
Енисей Шинник
Зенит-2 Волгарь
Факел Химки
Ротор Томь
Кубань Крылья Советов
Луч-Энергия Олимпиец
29 октября 2017 г., воскресенье
Крылья Советов Олимпиец
Томь Луч-Энергия
Химки Кубань
Волгарь Ротор
Шинник Факел
Динамо-СПб Зенит-2
Тюмень Енисей
Сибирь Балтика
Оренбург Спартак-2
Тамбов Авангард
4 ноября 2017 г., суббота
Олимпиец Томь
Спартак-2 Тамбов
Балтика Оренбург
Енисей Сибирь
Зенит-2 Тюмень
Факел Динамо-СПб
Ротор Шинник
Кубань Волгарь
Луч-Энергия Химки
Авангард Крылья Советов
8 ноября 2017 г., среда
Томь Крылья Советов
Химки Олимпиец
Луч-Энергия Волгарь
Шинник Кубань
Ротор Динамо-СПб
Тюмень Факел
Сибирь Зенит-2
Оренбург Енисей
Тамбов Балтика
Спартак-2 Авангард
12 ноября 2017 г., воскресенье
Олимпиец Волгарь
Крылья Советов Химки
Балтика Спартак-2
Енисей Тамбов
Зенит-2 Оренбург
Факел Сибирь
Ротор Тюмень
Кубань Динамо-СПб
Луч-Энергия Шинник
Авангард Томь
18 ноября 2017 г., суббота
Химки Томь
Волгарь Крылья Советов
Шинник Олимпиец
Динамо-СПб Луч-Энергия
Кубань Тюмень
Сибирь Ротор
Оренбург Факел
Тамбов Зенит-2
Енисей Спартак-2
Балтика Авангард
25 ноября 2017 г., суббота
Олимпиец Динамо-СПб
Крылья Советов Шинник
Волгарь Томь
Енисей Балтика
Зенит-2 Спартак-2
Факел Тамбов
Ротор Оренбург
Кубань Сибирь
Луч-Энергия Тюмень
Авангард Химки