Футбол. Чемпионат Красноярского края 2019

18 мая 2019 г., суббота
Красдойч-ЛСИ
5:1
Атлетико
Лесосибирск
0:3
Рассвет
СФУ-Арарат
0:3
Ачинск
СШОР Енисей
1:2
Спартак
25 мая 2019 г., суббота
Рассвет
0:0
СШОР Енисей
Атлетико
0:4
Спартак
Смена
1:4
СФУ-Арарат
Красдойч-ЛСИ
7:0
Лесосибирск
26 мая 2019 г., воскресенье
Ачинск
5:0
Лесосибирск
1 июня 2019 г., суббота
СФУ-Арарат
7:2
Атлетико
Спартак
3:1
Рассвет
Ачинск
2:1
СШОР Енисей
8 июня 2019 г., суббота
Ачинск
1:3
Спартак
Атлетико
2:2
Лесосибирск
Смена
1:7
Красдойч-ЛСИ
15 июня 2019 г., суббота
Лесосибирск Смена
15 июня 2019 г., суббота
СФУ-Арарат Красдойч-ЛСИ
Спартак Смена
СШОР Енисей Атлетико
Ачинск Рассвет
22 июня 2019 г., суббота
Атлетико Ачинск
Смена СШОР Енисей
Красдойч-ЛСИ Спартак
Лесосибирск СФУ-Арарат
29 июня 2019 г., суббота
Спартак Лесосибирск
СШОР Енисей Красдойч-ЛСИ
Смена Ачинск
Рассвет Атлетико
30 июня 2019 г., воскресенье
Смена Лесосибирск
2 июля 2019 г., вторник
СФУ-Арарат Рассвет
6 июля 2019 г., суббота
Рассвет Смена
Красдойч-ЛСИ Ачинск
Лесосибирск СШОР Енисей
Спартак СФУ-Арарат
13 июля 2019 г., суббота
СШОР Енисей СФУ-Арарат
Рассвет Красдойч-ЛСИ
Атлетико Смена
27 июля 2019 г., суббота
Рассвет СФУ-Арарат
Лесосибирск Атлетико
Красдойч-ЛСИ Смена
28 июля 2019 г., воскресенье
Спартак Ачинск
3 августа 2019 г., суббота
Ачинск Атлетико
СШОР Енисей Смена
Спартак Красдойч-ЛСИ
СФУ-Арарат Лесосибирск
10 августа 2019 г., суббота
Атлетико Красдойч-ЛСИ
Рассвет Лесосибирск
Ачинск СФУ-Арарат
Спартак СШОР Енисей
17 августа 2019 г., суббота
Атлетико СФУ-Арарат
Рассвет Спартак
СШОР Енисей Ачинск
24 августа 2019 г., суббота
Смена Рассвет
Ачинск Красдойч-ЛСИ
СШОР Енисей Лесосибирск
СФУ-Арарат Спартак
7 сентября 2019 г., суббота
Красдойч-ЛСИ СФУ-Арарат
Смена Спартак
Атлетико СШОР Енисей
Рассвет Ачинск
21 сентября 2019 г., суббота
Лесосибирск Спартак
Красдойч-ЛСИ СШОР Енисей
Ачинск Смена
Атлетико Рассвет
28 сентября 2019 г., суббота
Спартак Атлетико
28 сентября 2019 г., суббота
СШОР Енисей Рассвет
СФУ-Арарат Смена
Лесосибирск Красдойч-ЛСИ
5 октября 2019 г., суббота
СФУ-Арарат СШОР Енисей
Лесосибирск Ачинск
Красдойч-ЛСИ Рассвет
Смена Атлетико